February

     
Friday,23
Brown Titty Hour

Brown Titty Hour

Phoebe Robinson

Michelle Buteau

7:30 pm

Sold Out

Brown Titty Hour

Brown Titty Hour

Phoebe Robinson

Michelle Buteau

9:30 pm

Sold Out

Saturday,24
Karaoke Tremendous

Karaoke Tremendous

12:30 am

Free

DJ Party, DJ Shane MauX

DJ Party

DJ Shane MauX

11:59 pm

Free

Sunday,25
Monday,26
Tuesday,27
David Cross: Shootin' The Shit (Seein' What Sticks)

David Cross: Shootin' The Shit (Seein' What Sticks)

8:00 pm

Sold Out

Wednesday,28
   

March

    
Thursday,1
Friday,2
An Evening with Richard Buckner

An Evening with Richard Buckner

8:00 pm

Karaoke Tremendous

Karaoke Tremendous

11:59 pm

Free

Saturday,3
DJ Party

DJ Party

DJ Colleen Crumbcake (East Village Radio)

11:59 pm

Free

Sunday,4
Monday,5
Tuesday,6
Wednesday,7
Thursday,8
Friday,9
Karaoke Tremendous

Karaoke Tremendous

11:59 pm

Free

Saturday,10
Sunday,11
Monday,12
Tuesday,13
Wednesday,14
Thursday,15
Friday,16
David Cross: Shootin' The Shit (Seein' What Sticks)

David Cross: Shootin' The Shit (Seein' What Sticks)

8:00 pm

Sold Out

Karaoke Tremendous

Karaoke Tremendous

11:59 pm

Free

Saturday,17
Sunday,18
Monday,19
Tuesday,20
Wednesday,21
Thursday,22
Friday,23
Dark City Strings

Dark City Strings

8:00 pm

Karaoke Tremendous

Karaoke Tremendous

11:59 pm

Free

Saturday,24
Ida, Beekeeper, Babe the blue OX, Ida the Blue Beekeeper, Big High Hills (w/Tom Kotik)

Memorial and Benefit for Jan Kotik family

Ida

Beekeeper

Babe the blue OX

Ida the Blue Beekeeper

Big High Hills (w/Tom Kotik)

1:30 pm

90's Pop Sing-Along

SecretFormula presents...

90's Pop Sing-Along

SecretFormula

9:30 pm

Sunday,25
Monday,26
Shit Arcade

Shit Arcade

Mike Drucker

9:00 pm

Tuesday,27
Wednesday,28
Thursday,29
Friday,30
Karaoke Tremendous

Karaoke Tremendous

11:59 pm

Free

Saturday,31

April

Sunday,1
Monday,2
Rhea Butcher

Part of the Close to Home Tour

Rhea Butcher

Wanjiko Eke

8:00 pm

Sold Out

Rhea Butcher

Part of the Close to Home Tour

Rhea Butcher

Wanjiko Eke

10:00 pm

Sold Out

Tuesday,3
Wednesday,4
Thursday,5
The Roast of History

The Roast of History

Matt Strickland

10:30 pm

Friday,6
Saturday,7
Sunday,8
Monday,9
Tuesday,10
How I Learned returns for a one-night stand!

The How I Learned Series Presents

How I Learned returns for a one-night stand!

Host Blaise Allysen Kearsley

8:00 pm

Wednesday,11
Thursday,12
Friday,13
Saturday,14
Sunday,15
Monday,16
Tuesday,17
Wednesday,18
Thursday,19
Friday,20
Saturday,21
Sunday,22
Monday,23
Tuesday,24
Wednesday,25
Thursday,26
Friday,27
Saturday,28
Sunday,29
Monday,30
     

May

  
Tuesday,1
Wednesday,2
Thursday,3
Friday,4
Saturday,5
Sunday,6
Monday,7
Tuesday,8
Wednesday,9
Thursday,10
Friday,11
Saturday,12
Sunday,13
Monday,14
Tuesday,15
Wednesday,16
Thursday,17
Friday,18
Saturday,19
Sunday,20
Monday,21
Tuesday,22
Wednesday,23
Thursday,24
Friday,25
Saturday,26
Sunday,27
Monday,28
Tuesday,29
Wednesday,30
Thursday,31
  

June

     
Friday,1
Saturday,2
Sunday,3
Monday,4
Tuesday,5
Wednesday,6
Thursday,7
Friday,8
Saturday,9
Sunday,10
Monday,11
Tuesday,12
Wednesday,13
Thursday,14
Friday,15
Saturday,16
Sunday,17
Monday,18
Tuesday,19
Wednesday,20
Thursday,21
Friday,22
Saturday,23
Sunday,24
Monday,25
Tuesday,26
Wednesday,27
Thursday,28
Friday,29
Saturday,30

July

Sunday,1
Monday,2
Tuesday,3
Wednesday,4
Thursday,5
Friday,6
Saturday,7
Sunday,8
Monday,9
Tuesday,10
Wednesday,11
Thursday,12
Friday,13
Saturday,14
Sunday,15
Monday,16
Tuesday,17
Wednesday,18
Thursday,19
Jon Langford's Four Lost Souls

Jon Langford's Four Lost Souls

8:00 pm