April

     
Friday,20
Karaoke Tremendous

Karaoke Tremendous

11:59 pm

Free

Saturday,21
DJ Party

DJ Party

DJ Colleen Crumbcake (East Village Radio)

11:59 pm

Free

Sunday,22
Monday,23
Whiplash

Whiplash

10:00 pm

Tuesday,24
Wednesday,25
Thursday,26
Ilana Glazer: YQY Comedy Tour

Ilana Glazer: YQY Comedy Tour

7:30 pm

Sold Out

Friday,27
Karaoke Tremendous

Karaoke Tremendous

11:59 pm

Free

Saturday,28
DJ Party

DJ Party

DJ Donwill

11:59 pm

Free

Sunday,29
Monday,30
Whiplash

Whiplash

10:00 pm

     

May

  
Tuesday,1
Wednesday,2
Thursday,3
Friday,4
Unwed Sailor, Early Day Miners

Unwed Sailor

Early Day Miners

8:00 pm

Karaoke Tremendous

Karaoke Tremendous

11:59 pm

Free

Saturday,5
DJ Party

DJ Party

DJ Shane MauX

11:59 pm

Free

Sunday,6
Monday,7
Nick Thune with Andre Hyland

Nick Thune with Andre Hyland

8:00 pm

Whiplash

Whiplash

10:00 pm

Tuesday,8
Wednesday,9
Rent Party

Rent Party

Farah Brook

Yedoye Travis

8:00 pm

Thursday,10
Mo Welch

Mo Welch

8:00 pm

Friday,11
Karaoke Tremendous

Karaoke Tremendous

11:59 pm

Free

Saturday,12
Sunday,13
Monday,14
Tuesday,15
Wednesday,16
Thursday,17
Friday,18
Karaoke Tremendous

Karaoke Tremendous

11:59 pm

Free

Saturday,19
DJ Party

DJ Party

DJ Bengey

11:59 pm

Free

Sunday,20
Ida, Beekeeper, Babe the blue OX, Ida the Blue Beekeeper, Big High Hills (w/Tom Kotik)

Memorial and Benefit for Jan Kotik family

Ida

Beekeeper

Babe the blue OX

Ida the Blue Beekeeper

Big High Hills (w/Tom Kotik)

1:30 pm

Monday,21
Tuesday,22
Wednesday,23
Thursday,24
Friday,25
Karaoke Tremendous

Karaoke Tremendous

11:59 pm

Free

Saturday,26
Anni Rossi, Tatters & Rags, The Piggies

Anni Rossi

Tatters & Rags

The Piggies

8:30 pm

DJ Party

DJ Party

DJ Colleen Crumbcake (East Village Radio)

11:59 pm

Free

Sunday,27
Monday,28
Tuesday,29
Mo Fry Pas: Very Dramatic Actress

Mo Fry Pas: Very Dramatic Actress

8:00 pm

Wednesday,30
Thursday,31
SHITSHOW

SHITSHOW

Ophira Eisenberg

Emily Flake

7:30 pm

  

June

     
Friday,1
Saturday,2
Sunday,3
Monday,4
Tuesday,5
Yourself, Your Body

Yourself, Your Body

Arti Gollapudi

8:00 pm

Wednesday,6
Thursday,7
Friday,8
Johnny Pemberton Live at Union Hall

Johnny Pemberton Live at Union Hall

10:00 pm

Saturday,9
Sunday,10
Monday,11
Tuesday,12
Wednesday,13
Thursday,14
Friday,15
Saturday,16
Sunday,17
Monday,18
Tuesday,19
Wednesday,20
Thursday,21
Friday,22
Shit Arcade

Shit Arcade

Mike Drucker

10:30 pm

Saturday,23
Sunday,24
Monday,25
Tuesday,26
Wednesday,27
Thursday,28
Friday,29
Saturday,30

July

Sunday,1
Monday,2
Tuesday,3
Wednesday,4
Thursday,5
Friday,6
Saturday,7
Sunday,8
Monday,9
Tuesday,10
Wednesday,11
Thursday,12
Friday,13
Saturday,14
Sunday,15
Monday,16
Tuesday,17
Wednesday,18
Thursday,19
Jon Langford's Four Lost Souls

Jon Langford's Four Lost Souls

8:00 pm